DD’s

RankPlayerTeamPositionUmpire VotesCaptain VotesPlayer GoalsGoals ScoredGP
1Joel CanningDD’s00010335
2Marty SaleDD’s0000239
3Paul SimpsonDD’s0000218
4Simon HigginsonDD’s0000218
5Roger HarperDD’s0000197
6Luke RichmondDD’s0000184
7Glen CanningDD’s0000173
8Jason HarperDD’s0000167
9Amar ParekhDD’s0000138
10Andrew MercerDD’s0000128
11Tony JohnsonDD’s0000107
12Gavin JohnsonDD’s000098
13Jamie HigginsonDD’s000076
14Kim MoscardaDD’s000051
15Matt PikeDD’s0001321
16Kylie SimpsonDD’s000010
17Chris MoscardoDD’s00005
18Daniel CurryDD’s00004
19Jayden BushDD’s00000