DD’s 1

RankPlayerTeamPositionUmpire VotesCaptain VotesPlayer GoalsGoals ScoredGP
1Joel CanningDD’s 100010335
2Marty SaleDD’s 10000239
3Paul SimpsonDD’s 10000218
4Simon HigginsonDD’s 10000218
5Roger HarperDD’s 10000197
6Luke RichmondDD’s 10000184
7Glen CanningDD’s 10000173
8Jason HarperDD’s 10000167
9Amar ParekhDD’s 10000138
10Andrew MercerDD’s 10000128
11Tony JohnsonDD’s 10000107
12Gavin JohnsonDD’s 1000098
13Jamie HigginsonDD’s 1000076
14Kim MoscardaDD’s 1000051
15Matt PikeDD’s 10001321
16Kylie SimpsonDD’s 1000010
17Chris MoscardoDD’s 100005
18Daniel CurryDD’s 100004
19Jayden BushDD’s 100000