Beldon

RankPlayerTeamPositionUmpire VotesCaptain VotesPlayer GoalsGoals ScoredGP
1Brad VickersBeldon0000400
2Jeffrey FrickerBeldon0000254
3Sharee BriggsBeldon0000225
4Matt ZisBeldon00015198
5Craig ToogoodBeldon0000183
6Trevor McCarthyBeldon0000169
7Ian DalgleishBeldon0000157
8Mike CelenzaBeldon0000156
9Greg WiseBeldon0000146
10Craig BanfieldBeldon00012142
11Neil TwyfordBeldon0000123
12Ricky PearceBeldon0000120
13Rachel HayesBeldon0000106
14Marty ColesBeldon000073
15Ann TwyfordBeldon000073
16Chris CarrieBeldon000041
17Bryan McMeekanBeldon0001826
18Jonathon ShirtBeldon00000
19Sunday NyaabaBeldon00000
20Carina McCarthyBeldon00000
21Katelyn CastaringBeldon00000
22Nathan CombsBeldon00000
23Derrick ChellaBeldon00000